Tropem Wilczym wyniki

BIEG NA 10KM





MSC IMIĘ NAZWISKO NR. ST CZAS
1 Łukasz Zalewski 47 00:39:08
2 Bartłomiej Garnek 23 00:40:17
3 Damian Przybysz 86 00:40:26
4 Robert Świecak 84 00:41:44
5 Daniel Marciniak 29 00:42:00
6 Paweł Wasążnik 99 00:43:18
7 Przemysław Soszka 95 00:44:30
8 Jarosław Walecki 45 00:44:33
9 Agnieszka Flont 22 00:44:42
10 Krzysztof Pyza 39 00:44:54
11 Jacek Górzkowski 24 00:45:00
12 Jakub Jóźwicki 83 00:45:05
13 Rafał Piętka 36 00:45:19
14 Paweł Mikulski 32 00:45:22
15 Krzysztof Soszka 41 00:45:28
16 Piotr Konieczny 98 00:45:59
17 Kamil Zawadka 48 00:46:01
18 Zenon Michalik 31 00:46:47
19 Iwona Oleksiak 35 00:46:47
20 Artur Żuraw 49 00:47:04
21 Paweł Domarecki 21 00:47:35
22 Grzegorz Przeździecki 37 00:47:40
23 Andgelika Górska 88 00:47:41
24 Grzegorz Rybicki 52 00:48:59
25 Łukasz Zeidler 12 00:49:28
26 Rafał Michalik 30 00:50:02
27 Mariusz Soszka 42 00:50:18
28 Mateusz Mikulski 93 00:50:26
29 Łukasz Kowaluk 26 00:50:53
30 Błażej Kujda 27 00:51:17
31 Łukasz Kultys 28 00:51:17
32 Paweł Trzaskowski 53 00:51:17
33 Artur Bukowski 82 00:51:17
34 Paweł Jasiński 90 00:51:17
35 Kornelia Wąsik 94 00:52:24
36 Damian Zieliński 85 00:53:09
37 Piotr Szyćko 44 00:53:12
38 Grzegorz Borowski 102 00:53:49
39 Dariusz Rosłaniec 18 00:54:02
40 Jacek Bylinka 97 00:54:16
41 Artur Krupa 50 00:54:22
42 Marek Bogusz 20 00:54:27
43 Justyna Sykuła 96 00:57:07
44 Monika Jasińska 89 00:57:58
45 Paweł Trzeciak 51 00:58:32
46 Mariusz Baran 9 00:59:33
47 Piotr Kalinowski 25 00:59:33
48 Andrzej Sowa 43 00:59:33
49 Mateusz Domański 91 00:59:55
50 Iwona Seremak 87 01:00:15
51 Kacper Mikulski 2 01:02:09
52 Krzysztof Latuszek 92 01:02:25
53 Jacek Niedzielski 106 01:03:00
54 Monika Ochnik 16 01:04:26
55 Radosław Owczarek 17 01:04:27
56 Piotr Brych 4 01:04:47
57 Julia Nowicka 34 01:05:16
58 Mirosław Nowicki 15 01:05:56
59 Danuta Niszczak 33 01:07:43
60 Mariusz Zadrożny 46 01:07:52
61 Marek Bieńko 7 01:12:44
62 Maksym Miłosz 6 01:12:45
63 Rafał Celejewski 5 01:19:26

BIEG NA 1963m







MSC IMIĘ NAZWISKO NR PŁEĆ CZAS 
1 Wojciech Grzegrzółka 13 M 00:07:16
2 Daniel Sierański 41 M 00:07:24
3 Michał  Głowala 63 M 00:07:27
4 Bartosz Kalinowski 17 M 00:07:44
5 Aleksandra Borkowska 5 K 00:07:47
6 Michał Ziółek 74 M 00:08:19
7 Bartosz Głowala 62 M 00:08:30
8 Michał Roman 78 M 00:08:47
9 Karolina Kałaska 59 K 00:08:52
10 Jagoda Kałaska 20 K 00:08:54
11 Daniel Ruta 113 M 00:08:55
12 Łukasz Pietryka 87 M 00:08:56
13 Konrad Pietryka 33 M 00:09:23
14 Jakub Oleksiak 29 M 00:09:50
15 Krzysztof Walicki 104 M 00:09:51
16 Małgorzata Jakubczak 16 K 00:09:53
17 Ola Gugała 15 K 00:09:54
18 Oliwia Długaszek 58 K 00:10:03
19 Mikołaj Miętus 94 M 00:10:07
20 Mariola Karczmarczyk 22 K 00:10:15
21 Jarosław Zawadzki 50 M 00:10:16
22 Adrian Grzeszczak 14 M 00:10:39
23 Jan Sylwesiuk 67 M 00:10:49
24 Aneta Ornat 31 K 00:10:58
25 Korneliusz Banaszek 2 M 00:10:59
26 Mariusz Makuch 25 M 00:11:02
27 Kornelia Bogusz 4 K 00:11:31
28 Andrzej Głodek 56 M 00:11:34
29 Joanna Włodarczyk 49 K 00:11:36
30 Marcin Sikora 54 M 00:11:36
31 Patryk Ornat 32 M 00:11:37
32 Krzysztof Leszek 105 M 00:11:43
33 Mikołaj Nowicki 76 M 00:11:44
34 Hanna Kowalska 97 K 00:11:45
35 Zofia Baran 98 K 00:11:45
36 Maria Lesisz 69 K 00:11:47
37 Stanisław Strzelczyk 43 M 00:11:48
38 Tomasz Strzelczyk 44 M 00:11:49
39 Jarosław Ruta 36 M 00:11:50
40 Bartek Stoń 42 M 00:11:53
41 Hanna Wisnicka 47 K 00:11:58
42 Aleksander Bogusz 3 M 00:11:59
43 Małgorzata Kałaska-Bogusz 21 K 00:12:05
44 Emilka Kurach 114 K 00:12:06
45 Piotr Puczyński 115 M 00:12:06
46 Krzysztof Dziewanowski 9 M 00:12:27
47 Aldona Banaszek 1 K 00:12:37
48 Krzysztof Kowalski 24 M 00:12:39
49 Kajetan Oleksiak 30 M 00:12:45
50 Aleksandra Dorożyńska 7 K 00:12:57
51 Zofia Dziewanowska 8 K 00:12:57
52 Łukasz Czarny 6 M 00:12:58
53 Gabriela Mroczek 27 K 00:12:59
54 Angelika  Kowalska 60 K 00:12:57
55 Izabela Miętus 93 K 00:12:58
56 Alicja Głaszczka 10 K 00:13:49
57 Bartosz Mucha 65 M 00:13:50
58 Paweł Mucha 64 M 00:13:52
59 Marek Głaszczka 11 M 00:13:54
60 Lena Żurawek 102 K 00:13:55
61 Michał Gontarz 12 M 00:13:56
62 Joanna Witak 48 K 00:14:04
63 Jan Górka 80 M 00:14:05
64 Aleksandra Piłka 75 K 00:14:09
65 Mikołaj Walecki 46 M 00:14:46
66 Kinga Rusak 57 K 00:15:00
67 Adrian Kowalski 23 M 00:15:14
68 Dominika Sergiel 37 K 00:15:24
69 Ola Pietryka 84 K 00:15:25
70 Natalia Poniewierka 35 K 00:15:32
71 Alicja Zegadło 73 K 00:15:37
72 Robert Zegadło 70 M 00:15:39
73 Natalia Samul 112 K 00:15:43
74 Kacper Michalczewski 79 M 00:15:54
75 Natalia Kośmider 77 K 00:15:55
76 Wiktoria Żochowska 51 K 00:16:05
77 Malwina Duchna 66 K 00:16:13
78 Karolina Zuchniak 61 K 00:16:14
79 Aleksandra Zegadło 72 K 00:16:15
80 Antonina Rękawek 95 K 00:16:16
81 Wiktoria Piłka 34 K 00:16:17
82 Julian Żurawek 68 M 00:16:22
83 Renata Żurawek 103 K 00:16:23
84 Agnieszka Mroczek 26 K 00:16:27
85 Michał Kalińska 19 M 00:16:28
86 Zuzanna Kalińska 18 K 00:16:30
87 Izabela Urbanik 45 K 00:16:40
88 Maria Sikora 55 K 00:17:50
89 Łukasz Sikora 52 M 00:17:51
90 Justyna Sikora 53 K 00:17:53
91 Justyna Pietryka 92 K 00:17:54
92 Pola Pietryka 81 K 00:18:50
93 Anna Zegadło 71 K 00:19:44
94 Weronika Sergiel 40 K 00:20:11
95 Jarosław Sergiel 38 M 00:20:13
96 Joanna Sergiel 39 K 00:20:13
97 Hubert Sergiel 111 M 00:20:41
98 Wiktor Sergiel 106 M 00:20:41